concertowl.com
Home Illinois Chicago Logan 11 Bar & Kitchen

Logan 11 Bar & Kitchen

Chicago · 1 upcoming concert

Chicago

Geto Mark

Sat, Oct 31·7:00 PM

Halloween Bash

Go to show → Go to artist page
Ilana Ariella

Sat, Oct 31·7:00 PM

Halloween Bash

Go to show → Go to artist page

2026 schedule (1)

Any time
All
All genres
Electronic 1
Upcoming
Upcoming 1
Sat, Oct 31
7:00 PM
Halloween Bash
Halloween Bash Logan 11 Bar & Kitchen, Chicago, IL in 8 days

Getting there

Coming up nearby

Fri, Oct 23
7:30 PM
Wadada Leo Smith w/ Stein/Smith/Shead Trio
Wadada Leo Smith w/ Stein/Smith/Shead Trio Constellation · 1.2 mi · $5–$15 in 11 hours and 9 minutes
8:00 PM
Bentley Robles: The Olympus Tour w/ Kyle Payne & Janeece
Bentley Robles: The Olympus Tour w/ Kyle Payne & Janeece The Burlington · 0.8 mi · $17 in 11 hours and 39 minutes
9:00 PM
Truth with CHMURA, MEDICINE PLACE, CØNTRA, WOLF'D
Truth with CHMURA, MEDICINE PLACE, CØNTRA, WOLF'D Concord Music Hall · 0.3 mi in 12 hours and 39 minutes
Sat, Oct 24
7:30 PM
The Metropolitan Jazz Octet with Dee Alexander
The Metropolitan Jazz Octet with Dee Alexander Constellation · 1.2 mi · $5–$25 in 1 day
8:00 PM
Penthouse Sweets // Smug Brothers // Little Dave Merriman
Penthouse Sweets // Smug Brothers // Little Dave Merriman The Burlington · 0.8 mi · $13.60 in 1 day
9:00 PM
Love Jones R&B
Love Jones R&B The Duplex · 0.6 mi · $18.09 in 1 day

Venues nearby

Cafe Mustache0.1 mi(1)Concord Music Hall0.3 mi(16)Stan Mansion0.6 mi(31)The Duplex0.6 mi(1)Logan Square Auditorium0.6 mi(2)The Burlington0.8 mi(12)Elastic Arts1.0 mi(1)Guild Row1.1 mi(1)

Updated yesterday at 7:17 PM

Selling tickets or promoting shows? Partner with us →

concertowl.com

Concerts, festivals, and live music across the US and Canada

Explore

  • Search
  • Artists
  • Festivals
  • Christmas Concerts
  • Candlelight

For promoters

  • Partner with us
  • Report a mistake

About

  • About ConcertOwl

Enriched with data from Spotify

Listings are collected automatically and may contain errors, including which artists are performing. Always confirm the artist, date, time, and price with the organizer or ticket seller. Spotted a mistake? Report it.

© 2026 concertowl.com

Privacy