concertowl.com
Home Illinois Chicago Guild Row

Guild Row

Chicago · 1 upcoming concert

Chicago

Capacity approx. 250 · Figure from party-request.tripleseat.com

Official website ↗
frail808

Sun, Nov 1·12:00 PM

Sunday Scari's

Go to show → Go to artist page

2026 schedule (1)

Any time
All
All genres
Electronic 1
Upcoming
Upcoming 1 Past 2
Sun, Nov 1
12:00 PM
Sunday Scari's
Sunday Scari's Guild Row, Chicago, IL in 9 days

Getting there

Coming up nearby

Fri, Oct 23
7:30 PM
Wadada Leo Smith w/ Stein/Smith/Shead Trio
Wadada Leo Smith w/ Stein/Smith/Shead Trio Constellation · 0.3 mi · $5–$15 in 8 hours and 54 minutes
Sat, Oct 24
7:30 PM
The Metropolitan Jazz Octet with Dee Alexander
The Metropolitan Jazz Octet with Dee Alexander Constellation · 0.3 mi · $5–$25 in 1 day
9:00 PM
Love Jones R&B
Love Jones R&B The Duplex · 1.0 mi · $18.09 in 1 day
Fri, Oct 30
7:00 PM
UAU 2026 FANCON [Playlist #Your Youth] in Chicago
UAU 2026 FANCON [Playlist #Your Youth] in Chicago Logan Square Auditorium · 1.1 mi · $58.97–$277.33 in 7 days
Sat, Oct 31
7:00 PM
Halloween Bash
Halloween Bash Logan 11 Bar & Kitchen · 1.1 mi in 8 days
8:00 PM
HOUSE OF HORRORS Elastic Arts · 1.1 mi in 8 days

Venues nearby

Constellation0.3 mi(5)Beat Kitchen0.7 mi(6)The Duplex1.0 mi(1)Cafe Mustache1.1 mi(1)Logan Square Auditorium1.1 mi(2)Logan 11 Bar & Kitchen1.1 mi(1)Elastic Arts1.1 mi(1)Stan Mansion1.2 mi(31)

Updated yesterday at 7:17 PM

Selling tickets or promoting shows? Partner with us →

concertowl.com

Concerts, festivals, and live music across the US and Canada

Explore

  • Search
  • Artists
  • Festivals
  • Christmas Concerts
  • Candlelight

For promoters

  • Partner with us
  • Report a mistake

About

  • About ConcertOwl

Enriched with data from Spotify

Listings are collected automatically and may contain errors, including which artists are performing. Always confirm the artist, date, time, and price with the organizer or ticket seller. Spotted a mistake? Report it.

© 2026 concertowl.com

Privacy