concertowl.com
Home New York First Unitarian Congregational Society

First Unitarian Congregational Society

New York · 3 upcoming concerts

New York

Capacity approx. 500 · Figure from fuub.org

Official website ↗

Schedule & concerts (1)

Any time
All
Other
Electronic 2 Other 1
Upcoming
Upcoming 3 Past 2
Sun, Dec 6
7:00 PM
Zoë Keating
Zoë Keating First Unitarian Congregational Society, New York, NY in 44 days

Getting there

Coming up nearby

Fri, Oct 23
6:30 PM
Candlelight: Ed Sheeran & Coldplay
Candlelight: Ed Sheeran & Coldplay St. Ann & the Holy Trinity Church · 0.1 mi · $34 in 13 hours and 49 minutes
7:00 PM
BECK: RIDE LONESOME TOUR
BECK: RIDE LONESOME TOUR Brooklyn Paramount · 0.7 mi in 14 hours and 19 minutes
Yung Miami In Store Appearance
Yung Miami In Store Appearance Vinyl + Thread · 0.6 mi · $30.31–$45.23 in 14 hours and 19 minutes
8:45 PM
Candlelight: Tribute to Adele
Candlelight: Tribute to Adele St. Ann & the Holy Trinity Church · 0.1 mi · $32 in 16 hours and 4 minutes
11:00 PM
P.E.A.R.L., Juana / Anastasia Kristensen, John Raffaele / Bob Maynard & Cassandra Croft
P.E.A.R.L., Juana / Anastasia Kristensen, John Raffaele / Bob Maynard & Cassandra Croft Public Records · 1.0 mi · $21.63 in 18 hours and 19 minutes
Sat, Oct 24
5:00 PM
STEVE AOKI - DIM MAK 30 TOUR
STEVE AOKI - DIM MAK 30 TOUR The Rooftop at Pier 17 · 1.1 mi in 1 day

Venues nearby

St. Ann & the Holy Trinity Church0.1 mi(28)Vinyl + Thread0.6 mi(1)Brooklyn Paramount0.7 mi(68)Ace Hotel0.7 mi(1)26 Bridge0.7 mi(1)Roulette0.9 mi(1)Duggal Greenhouse0.9 mi(1)Public Records1.0 mi(27)

Updated on Monday at 7:15 PM

Selling tickets or promoting shows? Partner with us →

concertowl.com

Concerts, festivals, and live music across the US and Canada

Explore

  • Search
  • Artists
  • Festivals
  • Christmas Concerts
  • Candlelight

For promoters

  • Partner with us
  • Report a mistake

About

  • About ConcertOwl

Enriched with data from Spotify

Listings are collected automatically and may contain errors, including which artists are performing. Always confirm the artist, date, time, and price with the organizer or ticket seller. Spotted a mistake? Report it.

© 2026 concertowl.com

Privacy