concertowl.com
Home New York Ace Hotel

Ace Hotel

New York · 1 upcoming concert

New York

2026 schedule (1)

Any time
All
All genres
Other 1
Upcoming
Upcoming 1
Thu, Dec 31
10:00 AM
The Ace Hotel NYE 27 NYC
The Ace Hotel NYE 27 NYC Ace Hotel, New York, NY · $70 in 69 days

Getting there

Coming up nearby

Fri, Oct 23
6:30 PM
Candlelight: Ed Sheeran & Coldplay
Candlelight: Ed Sheeran & Coldplay St. Ann & the Holy Trinity Church · 0.6 mi · $34 in 16 hours and 17 minutes
7:00 PM
BECK: RIDE LONESOME TOUR
BECK: RIDE LONESOME TOUR Brooklyn Paramount · 0.3 mi in 16 hours and 47 minutes
Yung Miami In Store Appearance
Yung Miami In Store Appearance Vinyl + Thread · 1.1 mi · $30.31–$45.23 in 16 hours and 47 minutes
8:00 PM
Arcángel - La 8va Maravilla World Tour
Arcángel - La 8va Maravilla World Tour Barclays Center · 0.6 mi in 17 hours and 47 minutes
8:45 PM
Candlelight: Tribute to Adele
Candlelight: Tribute to Adele St. Ann & the Holy Trinity Church · 0.6 mi · $32 in 18 hours and 32 minutes
11:00 PM
P.E.A.R.L., Juana / Anastasia Kristensen, John Raffaele / Bob Maynard & Cassandra Croft
P.E.A.R.L., Juana / Anastasia Kristensen, John Raffaele / Bob Maynard & Cassandra Croft Public Records · 0.4 mi · $21.63 in 20 hours and 47 minutes

Venues nearby

Roulette0.2 mi(1)Brooklyn Paramount0.3 mi(68)Public Records0.4 mi(28)Barclays Center0.6 mi(36)St. Ann & the Holy Trinity Church0.6 mi(28)Littlefield0.6 mi(1)First Unitarian Congregational Society0.7 mi(3)Duggal Greenhouse1.1 mi(1)

Updated on Friday at 7:04 PM

Selling tickets or promoting shows? Partner with us →

concertowl.com

Concerts, festivals, and live music across the US and Canada

Explore

  • Search
  • Artists
  • Festivals
  • Christmas Concerts
  • Candlelight

For promoters

  • Partner with us
  • Report a mistake

About

  • About ConcertOwl

Enriched with data from Spotify

Listings are collected automatically and may contain errors, including which artists are performing. Always confirm the artist, date, time, and price with the organizer or ticket seller. Spotted a mistake? Report it.

© 2026 concertowl.com

Privacy