concertowl.com
Home Chicago Elastic Arts

Elastic Arts

Chicago · 1 upcoming concert

Chicago

Official website ↗
DJ Lady D

Sat, Oct 31·8:00 PM

HOUSE OF HORRORS

Go to show → Go to artist page
Diz (1)

Sat, Oct 31·8:00 PM

HOUSE OF HORRORS

Go to show → Go to artist page
Tyrel Williams

Sat, Oct 31·8:00 PM

HOUSE OF HORRORS

Go to show → Go to artist page

Schedule & concerts (1)

Any time
All
Electronic
Electronic 3 R&B & Soul 1
Upcoming
Upcoming 1 Past 2
Sat, Oct 31
8:00 PM
HOUSE OF HORRORS Elastic Arts, Chicago, IL in 11 days

Getting there

Coming up nearby

Wed, Oct 21
5:00 PM
Golden Hour Featuring Katja Ji
Golden Hour Featuring Katja Ji Café Bar · 0.9 mi in 1 day
8:00 PM
Various Distractions
Various Distractions Podlasie Club · 0.3 mi in 1 day
Alga // Alley Girl // Andrew H. Smith // Joe Glass
Alga // Alley Girl // Andrew H. Smith // Joe Glass The Burlington · 0.5 mi · $13.60 in 1 day
Thu, Oct 22
8:00 PM
[ synthetic ]
[ synthetic ] Podlasie Club · 0.3 mi in 2 days
LeRoy Bach + Dan Bitney
LeRoy Bach + Dan Bitney Sleeping Village · 0.7 mi in 2 days
Brief Candles // Tapegun // Eden's Expressway
Brief Candles // Tapegun // Eden's Expressway The Burlington · 0.5 mi · $13.60 in 2 days

Venues nearby

Podlasie Club0.3 mi(8)The Duplex0.5 mi(1)Logan Square Auditorium0.5 mi(2)The Burlington0.5 mi(14)Stan Mansion0.5 mi(29)Sleeping Village0.7 mi(19)The Fields Studios0.9 mi(1)Café Bar0.9 mi(5)

Updated a month ago

concertowl.com

Concerts, festivals, and live music across the US and Canada

Festivals Christmas Concerts Candlelight Artists Search About Partnerships Feedback Privacy

Enriched with data from Spotify

Listings are collected automatically and may contain errors, including which artists are performing. Always confirm the artist, date, time, and price with the organizer or ticket seller. Spotted a mistake? Report it.

© 2026 ConcertOwl · Contact: contact@concertowl.com