concertowl.com
Home District of Columbia Washington Roofers Union

Roofers Union

Washington · 1 upcoming concert

Washington

2026 schedule (1)

Any time
All
All genres
Other 1
Upcoming
Upcoming 1
Fri, Oct 30
9:00 PM
Club Mischief
Club Mischief Roofers Union, Washington, DC in 8 days

Getting there

Coming up nearby

Thu, Oct 22
6:30 PM
Ecca Vandal
Ecca Vandal The Atlantis · 1.1 mi in 17 hours and 20 minutes
7:00 PM
LØLØ - God Forbid a Girl Goes on Tour
LØLØ - God Forbid a Girl Goes on Tour 9:30 CLUB · 1.1 mi in 17 hours and 50 minutes
8:00 PM
Rachel Bochner – The “Sorry If It’s Selfish” Tour
Rachel Bochner – The “Sorry If It’s Selfish” Tour DC9 · 1.1 mi · $22.05 in 18 hours and 50 minutes
EMEI - Night at the Opera Tour
EMEI - Night at the Opera Tour Lincoln Theatre · 0.8 mi in 18 hours and 50 minutes
9:00 PM
Mazboota
Mazboota The Green Zone · 0.2 mi in 19 hours and 50 minutes
Fri, Oct 23
12:00 AM
Daniel Donato's Cosmic Country - TWO NIGHT PASS!
Daniel Donato's Cosmic Country - TWO NIGHT PASS! Lincoln Theatre · 0.8 mi in 22 hours and 50 minutes

Venues nearby

The Green Zone0.2 mi(1)Black Cat0.3 mi(19)El Secreto De Rosita0.4 mi(1)District Eagle DC0.7 mi(1)Lincoln Theatre0.8 mi(20)DC Comedy Loft and Bier Baron Tavern0.9 mi(8)9:30 CLUB1.1 mi(76)DC91.1 mi(35)

Updated on Tuesday at 7:20 PM

Selling tickets or promoting shows? Partner with us →

concertowl.com

Concerts, festivals, and live music across the US and Canada

Explore

  • Search
  • Artists
  • Festivals
  • Christmas Concerts
  • Candlelight

For promoters

  • Partner with us
  • Report a mistake

About

  • About ConcertOwl

Enriched with data from Spotify

Listings are collected automatically and may contain errors, including which artists are performing. Always confirm the artist, date, time, and price with the organizer or ticket seller. Spotted a mistake? Report it.

© 2026 concertowl.com

Privacy