concertowl.com
Home St. Petersburg Spa Beach Park at St. Pete Pier

Spa Beach Park at St. Pete Pier

St. Petersburg · 3 upcoming concerts

615 2nd Ave NE, St. Petersburg

Capacity approx. 10,000 (estimate) · Figure from stpeterising.com

2026 schedule (3)

Any time
All
All genres
Other 3
Upcoming
Upcoming 3
Fri, Oct 30
12:00 AM
Haunted Fest
Haunted Fest Spa Beach Park at St. Pete Pier, St. Petersburg, FL in 9 days
5:00 PM
Haunted Fest
Haunted Fest Spa Beach Park at St. Pete Pier, St. Petersburg, FL in 10 days
Sat, Oct 31
5:00 PM
Haunted Fest
Haunted Fest Spa Beach Park at St. Pete Pier, St. Petersburg, FL in 11 days

Getting there

Coming up nearby

Thu, Oct 22
7:00 PM
EsDeeKid - Council House Rat Tour
EsDeeKid - Council House Rat Tour Jannus Live · 0.1 mi in 2 days
Fri, Oct 23
7:00 PM
Scene Queen: METALICIOUS
Scene Queen: METALICIOUS Jannus Live · 0.1 mi in 3 days
Fri, Oct 30
5:30 PM
TL JENTGENS (Pre-Game Concert)
TL JENTGENS (Pre-Game Concert) Ferg's Pavilion · 0.9 mi in 10 days
Fri, Nov 6
7:00 PM
CRUSH! The Bon Jovi Experience
CRUSH! The Bon Jovi Experience Ferg's Pavilion · 0.9 mi · $15.03–$67.59 in 17 days
8:00 PM
First Fridays
First Fridays St. Pete Brewing Co. - The Nest · 0.3 mi · $8.04–$15 in 17 days
Sun, Nov 8
99.5 QYK Guitar Pull
99.5 QYK Guitar Pull Mahaffey Theater · 0.4 mi in 19 days
Festival

Venues nearby

Jannus Live0.1 mi(28)Cathedral Church of Saint Peter0.2 mi(4)St. Pete Brewing Co. - The Nest0.3 mi(1)Mahaffey Theater0.4 mi(19)Ferg's Pavilion0.9 mi(11)Vinoy Park1.0 mi(1)Bayboro Brewing1.8 mi(2)Concert Courtyard at Ferg's2.4 mi(1)

Updated yesterday at 1:27 AM

Selling tickets or promoting shows? Partner with us →

concertowl.com

Concerts, festivals, and live music across the US and Canada

Contact: contact@concertowl.com

Explore

  • Search
  • Artists
  • Festivals
  • Christmas Concerts
  • Candlelight

For promoters

  • Partner with us
  • Report a mistake

About

  • About ConcertOwl

Enriched with data from Spotify

Listings are collected automatically and may contain errors, including which artists are performing. Always confirm the artist, date, time, and price with the organizer or ticket seller. Spotted a mistake? Report it.

© 2026 Lyrtech AB · Gothenburg, Sweden

Privacy