concertowl.com
Home Missouri St. Louis The Sovereign

The Sovereign

St. Louis · 1 upcoming concert

1200 South 7th Street, St. Louis

Pigeons Playing Ping Pong

Fri, Mar 5·7:00 PM

Go to show → Go to artist page

2027 schedule (1)

Any time
All
All genres
Rock 1 Pop 1
Upcoming
Upcoming 1
2027
Fri, Mar 5
7:00 PM
Pigeons Playing Ping Pong
Pigeons Playing Ping Pong The Sovereign, St. Louis, MO 5 March 2027

Getting there

Coming up nearby

Fri, Oct 23
8:00 PM
Cash Money & No Limit Tour
Cash Money & No Limit Tour Enterprise Center · 0.8 mi in 7 minutes
Sat, Oct 24
8:00 PM
SHOW ME FEST PT.2
SHOW ME FEST PT.2 Chaifetz Arena · 0.6 mi in 1 day
Fri, Oct 30
7:00 PM
SOMBR - You Are The Reason Tour
SOMBR - You Are The Reason Tour Enterprise Center · 0.8 mi in 6 days
Wed, Nov 4
8:00 PM
Jodeci- 35th Anniversary Tour of Forever My Lady
Jodeci- 35th Anniversary Tour of Forever My Lady Stifel Theatre · 0.8 mi in 12 days
Sat, Nov 7
8:00 PM
Basement
Basement The Hawthorn · 0.5 mi · $43.08 in 15 days
Tue, Nov 10
7:30 PM
Alice Cooper - Alice's Attic Tour
Alice Cooper - Alice's Attic Tour Stifel Theatre · 0.8 mi in 18 days

Venues nearby

Fabulous Fox Theatre - St. Louis0.1 mi(4)The Hawthorn0.5 mi(4)Chaifetz Arena0.6 mi(6)Enterprise Center0.8 mi(13)Stifel Theatre0.8 mi(9)Old Rock House1.2 mi(1)The Dome at America's Center1.4 mi(1)Ballpark Village1.6 mi(1)

Updated 7 days ago

Selling tickets or promoting shows? Partner with us →

concertowl.com

Concerts, festivals, and live music across the US and Canada

Explore

  • Search
  • Artists
  • Festivals
  • Christmas Concerts
  • Candlelight

For promoters

  • Partner with us
  • Report a mistake

About

  • About ConcertOwl

Enriched with data from Spotify

Listings are collected automatically and may contain errors, including which artists are performing. Always confirm the artist, date, time, and price with the organizer or ticket seller. Spotted a mistake? Report it.

© 2026 concertowl.com

Privacy