concertowl.com
Home Virginia Norfolk Waterside District

Waterside District

Norfolk · 1 upcoming concert

333 Waterside Dr, Norfolk, VA 23510, Norfolk

SICKICK

Fri, Oct 30·8:00 PM

Halloween MasqueRAGE with Sickick - Ages: 18 & Over

Go to show → Go to artist page

Schedule & concerts (1)

Any time
All
Hip-Hop
Hip-Hop 1 Electronic 1
Upcoming
Upcoming 1 Past 1
Fri, Oct 30
8:00 PM
Halloween MasqueRAGE with Sickick - Ages: 18 & Over
Halloween MasqueRAGE with Sickick - Ages: 18 & Over Waterside District, Norfolk, VA in 7 days

Getting there

Coming up nearby

Sat, Oct 24
8:00 PM
Kai Wachi
Kai Wachi The Norva · 0.1 mi in 1 day
Tue, Oct 27
7:30 PM
Earl Sweatshirt w/ MIKE
Earl Sweatshirt w/ MIKE The Norva · 0.1 mi in 4 days
Sun, Nov 1
7:30 PM
Choir! Choir! Choir!: Landslide: An Epic Fleetwood Mac Singalong!
Choir! Choir! Choir!: Landslide: An Epic Fleetwood Mac Singalong! Attucks Theatre · 0.6 mi in 9 days
Wed, Nov 18
7:30 PM
Jesse Cook: Forever Live
Jesse Cook: Forever Live Attucks Theatre · 0.6 mi in 26 days
2027
Thu, Feb 4
7:30 PM
The Black Jacket Symphony Presents Michael Jackson's 'Thriller'
The Black Jacket Symphony Presents Michael Jackson's 'Thriller' Harrison Opera House · 0.4 mi 4 February 2027
Sat, Feb 6
8:00 PM
The Love of Soul Tour
The Love of Soul Tour Scope Arena · 0.1 mi 6 February 2027

Venues nearby

The Norva0.1 mi(16)Scope Arena0.1 mi(1)Harrison Opera House0.4 mi(2)Attucks Theatre0.6 mi(7)Annex1.2 mi(1)St. John's Episcopal Church - Portsmouth1.4 mi(22)Chartway Arena2.4 mi(4)Zeiders American Dream Theater8.5 mi(2)

Updated 2 months ago

Selling tickets or promoting shows? Partner with us →

concertowl.com

Concerts, festivals, and live music across the US and Canada

Explore

  • Search
  • Artists
  • Festivals
  • Christmas Concerts
  • Candlelight

For promoters

  • Partner with us
  • Report a mistake

About

  • About ConcertOwl

Enriched with data from Spotify

Listings are collected automatically and may contain errors, including which artists are performing. Always confirm the artist, date, time, and price with the organizer or ticket seller. Spotted a mistake? Report it.

© 2026 concertowl.com

Privacy