concertowl.com
Home New York South Street Seaport

South Street Seaport

New York · 0 upcoming concerts

New York

Schedule & concerts (0)

Any time
All This weekend 1
Electronic
Electronic 2
Upcoming
Upcoming 0 Happening now 1

No concerts match the selected filter.

Getting there

Coming up nearby

Sat, Oct 24
2:00 PM
Above(Ten) 1 Hotel Rooftop
Above(Ten) 1 Hotel Rooftop 1 Hotel Brooklyn Bridge · 0.5 mi · $29.99 in 2 hours and 25 minutes
5:00 PM
STEVE AOKI - DIM MAK 30 TOUR
STEVE AOKI - DIM MAK 30 TOUR The Rooftop at Pier 17 · 0.2 mi in 5 hours and 25 minutes
7:00 PM
Telescreens - Why The Lights Flicker North American Tour
Telescreens - Why The Lights Flicker North American Tour Bowery Ballroom · 1.1 mi in 7 hours and 25 minutes
BEYOND THE STARDUST
BEYOND THE STARDUST The Flea Theater · 0.7 mi · $55.50 in 7 hours and 25 minutes
7:30 PM
Breaking Sound Presents
Breaking Sound Presents Soho Live · 0.8 mi · $18–$25 in 7 hours and 55 minutes
8:45 PM
Candlelight: Ed Sheeran & Coldplay
Candlelight: Ed Sheeran & Coldplay St. Ann & the Holy Trinity Church · 1.0 mi · $34 in 9 hours and 10 minutes

Venues nearby

The Rooftop at Pier 170.2 mi(3)Cipriani Wall Street0.3 mi(1)1 Hotel Brooklyn Bridge0.5 mi(1)Eagle NYC0.7 mi(1)The Flea Theater0.7 mi(4)Shinsen0.8 mi(1)Soho Live0.8 mi(12)First Unitarian Congregational Society0.9 mi(3)

Selling tickets or promoting shows? Partner with us →

concertowl.com

Concerts, festivals, and live music across the US and Canada

Explore

  • Search
  • Artists
  • Festivals
  • Christmas Concerts
  • Candlelight

For promoters

  • Partner with us
  • Report a mistake

About

  • About ConcertOwl

Enriched with data from Spotify

Listings are collected automatically and may contain errors, including which artists are performing. Always confirm the artist, date, time, and price with the organizer or ticket seller. Spotted a mistake? Report it.

© 2026 concertowl.com

Privacy