concertowl.com
Home New York Bar Laika

Bar Laika

New York · 1 upcoming concert

224 Greene Avenue, New York

Official website ↗
Chantal Michelle

Tue, Nov 17·6:00 PM

Playback 0040

Go to show → Go to artist page

Schedule & concerts (1)

Any time
All
Other
Other 1
Upcoming
Upcoming 1 Past 5
Tue, Nov 17
6:00 PM
Playback 0040
Playback 0040 Bar Laika, New York, NY in 24 days

Getting there

Coming up nearby

Sat, Oct 24
6:00 PM
Bear Belly • JOCKTOBER Edition
Bear Belly • JOCKTOBER Edition C'mon Everybody · 0.3 mi in 12 hours and 48 minutes
7:00 PM
TINASHE - ONE NIGHT WITH A POPSTAR
TINASHE - ONE NIGHT WITH A POPSTAR Brooklyn Paramount · 1.0 mi in 13 hours and 48 minutes
7:30 PM
BrownstoneJAZZ FEST CONCERT SERIES
BrownstoneJAZZ FEST CONCERT SERIES BrownstoneJAZZ · 0.9 mi · $55.30 in 14 hours and 18 minutes
9:30 PM
BrownstoneJAZZ FEST CONCERT SERIES
BrownstoneJAZZ FEST CONCERT SERIES BrownstoneJAZZ · 0.9 mi · $55.30 in 16 hours and 18 minutes
10:00 PM
QUENCH: More Bass More Soul More Dance Friends & Lovers · 0.6 mi · $5–$10 in 16 hours and 48 minutes
Crankdat - Ages 21+
Crankdat - Ages 21+ Broolyn Storehouse · 0.5 mi in 16 hours and 48 minutes

Venues nearby

C'mon Everybody0.3 mi(2)Broolyn Storehouse0.5 mi(1)Virgo0.6 mi(2)Friends & Lovers0.6 mi(2)Sugar Hill Disco0.6 mi(1)Barclays Center0.7 mi(39)BrownstoneJAZZ0.9 mi(22)Roulette1.0 mi(1)

Updated a month ago

Selling tickets or promoting shows? Partner with us →

concertowl.com

Concerts, festivals, and live music across the US and Canada

Explore

  • Search
  • Artists
  • Festivals
  • Christmas Concerts
  • Candlelight

For promoters

  • Partner with us
  • Report a mistake

About

  • About ConcertOwl

Enriched with data from Spotify

Listings are collected automatically and may contain errors, including which artists are performing. Always confirm the artist, date, time, and price with the organizer or ticket seller. Spotted a mistake? Report it.

© 2026 concertowl.com

Privacy