concertowl.com
Home Florida Miami Beach Jackie Gleason Theater The Fillmore Miami Beach

The Fillmore Miami Beach

Miami Beach · 21 upcoming concerts

1700 Washington Ave, Miami Beach

Capacity approx. 3,230 · Figure from en.wikipedia.org

Official website ↗
Alvaro Diaz

Thu, Oct 22·8:00 PM

ALVARO DIAZ - OMAKASE TOUR

Go to show → Go to artist page

Schedule & concerts (1)

Today
All Today 1
All genres
Hip-Hop 3
Upcoming
Upcoming 21 Past 13
Thu, Oct 22
8:00 PM
ALVARO DIAZ - OMAKASE TOUR
ALVARO DIAZ - OMAKASE TOUR The Fillmore Miami Beach, Jackie Gleason Theater, Miami Beach, FL in 3 hours and 16 minutes

Getting there

Coming up nearby

Thu, Oct 22
10:00 PM
Secret Thursdays
Secret Thursdays Do Not Sit On The Furniture · 0.3 mi in 5 hours and 16 minutes
Fri, Oct 23
10:00 PM
Basti Grub
Basti Grub Do Not Sit On The Furniture · 0.3 mi · $18.19 in 1 day
Wed, Oct 28
10:00 PM
Nico Bernardini
Nico Bernardini Queen Miami Beach · 1.2 mi · $60.62 in 6 days
Sat, Oct 31
8:00 PM
HALLOWEEN HOUSE PARTY
HALLOWEEN HOUSE PARTY The Standard Spa Miami Beach · 1.0 mi · $90.93 in 9 days
9:00 PM
Wonderland Halloween
Wonderland Halloween National Hotel · 0.3 mi · $44.06 in 9 days

Venues nearby

National Hotel0.3 mi(1)Do Not Sit On The Furniture0.3 mi(14)The Standard Spa Miami Beach1.0 mi(1)Queen Miami Beach1.2 mi(1)Fontainebleau Miami Beach1.8 mi(4)LIV Nightclub Miami1.8 mi(15)LIV Nightclub Miami1.9 mi(15)Eden Roc Miami Beach2.0 mi(6)

Updated 2 months ago

Selling tickets or promoting shows? Partner with us →

concertowl.com

Concerts, festivals, and live music across the US and Canada

Explore

  • Search
  • Artists
  • Festivals
  • Christmas Concerts
  • Candlelight

For promoters

  • Partner with us
  • Report a mistake

About

  • About ConcertOwl

Enriched with data from Spotify

Listings are collected automatically and may contain errors, including which artists are performing. Always confirm the artist, date, time, and price with the organizer or ticket seller. Spotted a mistake? Report it.

© 2026 concertowl.com

Privacy