concertowl.com
Home Arizona Mesa The Underground

The Underground

Mesa · 1 upcoming concert

105 West Main Street, Mesa

Official website ↗
Akai Solo

Wed, Oct 28·7:30 PM

Bobbyy x Akai Solo - Fall Tour

Go to show → Go to artist page

2026 schedule (1)

Any time
All
All genres
Hip-Hop 2
Upcoming
Upcoming 1
Wed, Oct 28
7:30 PM
Bobbyy x Akai Solo - Fall Tour
Bobbyy x Akai Solo - Fall Tour The Underground, Mesa, AZ in 5 days

Getting there

Coming up nearby

Wed, Oct 28
8:00 PM
Token
Token The Rosetta Room · 0.4 mi in 5 days
Tue, Nov 10
7:30 PM
Straight No Chaser
Straight No Chaser Ikeda Theatre · 0.2 mi in 18 days
Fri, Nov 27
7:30 PM
The Fab Four: Tribute to the Beatles' A Hard Day's Night
The Fab Four: Tribute to the Beatles' A Hard Day's Night Ikeda Theatre · 0.2 mi in 35 days
Fri, Dec 11
6:30 PM
Candlelight: Bach to Beatles
Candlelight: Bach to Beatles First United Methodist Church of Mesa · 0.3 mi · $36.28 in 49 days
Sun, Dec 20
6:30 PM
Candlelight: Christmas Classics
Candlelight: Christmas Classics First United Methodist Church of Mesa · 0.3 mi · $36.28 in 58 days

Venues nearby

Ikeda Theatre0.2 mi(4)First United Methodist Church of Mesa0.3 mi(3)The Rosetta Room0.4 mi(1)Mesa Arts Center1.5 mi(12)Mesa Amphitheatre1.5 mi(2)Nile Theater1.8 mi(20)Hale Centre Theatre - Arizona4.7 mi(4)Mullett Arena5.5 mi(3)

Updated a month ago

Selling tickets or promoting shows? Partner with us →

concertowl.com

Concerts, festivals, and live music across the US and Canada

Explore

  • Search
  • Artists
  • Festivals
  • Christmas Concerts
  • Candlelight

For promoters

  • Partner with us
  • Report a mistake

About

  • About ConcertOwl

Enriched with data from Spotify

Listings are collected automatically and may contain errors, including which artists are performing. Always confirm the artist, date, time, and price with the organizer or ticket seller. Spotted a mistake? Report it.

© 2026 concertowl.com

Privacy