concertowl.com
Home Michigan Grand Rapids Intersection The Stache

The Stache

Grand Rapids · 1 upcoming concert

133 Grandville Ave SW, Grand Rapids

Capacity approx. 400 · Figure from sectionlive.com

Official website ↗
Dark Divine

Mon, Oct 26·7:00 PM

Dark Divine w/ Fire From the Gods

Go to show → Go to artist page

2026 schedule (1)

Any time
All
All genres
Rock 1 Metal & Hard Rock 1
Upcoming
Upcoming 1 Past 2
Mon, Oct 26
7:00 PM
Dark Divine w/ Fire From the Gods
Dark Divine w/ Fire From the Gods The Stache, Intersection, Grand Rapids, MI in 3 days

Getting there

Coming up nearby

Fri, Oct 23
6:30 PM
Candlelight: A Haunted Evening of Halloween Classics
Candlelight: A Haunted Evening of Halloween Classics Wealthy Theatre · 1.0 mi · $44 in 11 hours and 28 minutes
7:30 PM
Judah & the Lion
Judah & the Lion The Intersection · 0.9 mi in 12 hours and 28 minutes
8:45 PM
Candlelight: A Haunted Evening of Halloween Classics
Candlelight: A Haunted Evening of Halloween Classics Wealthy Theatre · 1.0 mi · $44 in 13 hours and 43 minutes
9:00 PM
Reggaeton Rave - (18+)
Reggaeton Rave - (18+) GLC Live at 20 Monroe · 0.8 mi in 13 hours and 58 minutes
Sat, Oct 24
6:00 PM
Sleeping With Sirens: An Ending In Itself Tour
Sleeping With Sirens: An Ending In Itself Tour GLC Live at 20 Monroe · 0.8 mi in 1 day
Sun, Oct 25
7:00 PM
Spite
Spite The Intersection · 0.9 mi in 2 days

Venues nearby

St. Cecilia Music Center0.1 mi(1)Hard Times Bar0.6 mi(1)Van Andel Arena0.8 mi(14)GLC Live at 20 Monroe0.8 mi(16)The Intersection0.9 mi(11)DeVos Performance Hall0.9 mi(4)Wealthy Theatre1.0 mi(20)Acrisure Amphitheater1.1 mi(3)

Updated on Monday at 7:29 PM

Selling tickets or promoting shows? Partner with us →

concertowl.com

Concerts, festivals, and live music across the US and Canada

Explore

  • Search
  • Artists
  • Festivals
  • Christmas Concerts
  • Candlelight

For promoters

  • Partner with us
  • Report a mistake

About

  • About ConcertOwl

Enriched with data from Spotify

Listings are collected automatically and may contain errors, including which artists are performing. Always confirm the artist, date, time, and price with the organizer or ticket seller. Spotted a mistake? Report it.

© 2026 concertowl.com

Privacy