concertowl.com
Home Texas Corpus Christi Hilliard Center Arena

Hilliard Center Arena

Corpus Christi · 1 upcoming concert

1901 North Shoreline, Corpus Christi

Capacity approx. 10,323 · Figure from hilliardcenter.com Center stage concert configuration

Official website ↗

Schedule & concerts (2)

Past
Upcoming 1 Past 2
Fri, Oct 9
7:30 PM
BRAD PAISLEY LIVE
BRAD PAISLEY LIVE Hilliard Center Arena, Corpus Christi, TX
Fri, Sep 25
8:00 PM
Zach Top: Cold Beer & Country Music Tour 2026
Zach Top: Cold Beer & Country Music Tour 2026 Hilliard Center Arena, Corpus Christi, TX

Getting there

Coming up nearby

Thu, Oct 29
7:00 PM
Treaty Oak Revival
Treaty Oak Revival Concrete Street Amphitheater · 0.9 mi in 3 days
Fri, Nov 6
7:00 PM
Jon Pardi
Jon Pardi Concrete Street Amphitheater · 0.9 mi in 11 days
Sat, Nov 21
6:30 PM
Candlelight: Tribute to Queen and The Beatles
Candlelight: Tribute to Queen and The Beatles Omni Corpus Christi Hotel · 0.6 mi · $38.43 in 26 days
8:45 PM
Candlelight: The Best of Hans Zimmer
Candlelight: The Best of Hans Zimmer Omni Corpus Christi Hotel · 0.6 mi · $27.60 in 26 days
Thu, Dec 17
8:00 PM
Blue October
Blue October Selena Auditorium · 0.1 mi in 52 days
2027
Tue, Feb 2
7:00 PM
Daughtry - 20 Years Unplugged Tour
Daughtry - 20 Years Unplugged Tour Selena Auditorium · 0.1 mi 2 February 2027

Venues nearby

Selena Auditorium0.1 mi(2)Omni Corpus Christi Hotel0.6 mi(6)Concrete Street Amphitheater0.9 mi(4)Brewster Street Ice House0.9 mi(1)

Updated 2 months ago

Selling tickets or promoting shows? Partner with us →

concertowl.com

Concerts, festivals, and live music across the US and Canada

Explore

  • Search
  • Artists
  • Festivals
  • Christmas Concerts
  • Candlelight

For promoters

  • Partner with us
  • Report a mistake

About

  • About ConcertOwl

Enriched with data from Spotify

Listings are collected automatically and may contain errors, including which artists are performing. Always confirm the artist, date, time, and price with the organizer or ticket seller. Spotted a mistake? Report it.

© 2026 concertowl.com

spelning.se (Sweden)konzertsuche.de (Germany and Austria)koncert.nu (Denmark)
Privacy