concertowl.com
Home Massachusetts Cambridge Middle East Zuzu

Zuzu

Cambridge · 37 upcoming concerts

474 Massachusetts Avenue, Cambridge

Capacity approx. 100 · Figure from mideastoffers.com

Official website ↗

Schedule & concerts (1)

Any time
All
Pop
Electronic 74 Indie & Alternative 5 R&B & Soul 5 Rock 3 Punk 2 Jazz 2 Folk & Americana 2 Hip-Hop 2 Pop 1 Country 1
Upcoming
Upcoming 37 Past 62
Sat, Nov 7
10:00 PM
Disco Fatale
Disco Fatale Zuzu, Middle East, Cambridge, MA in 15 days

Getting there

Coming up nearby

Fri, Oct 23
7:00 PM
Quadeca
Quadeca Citizens House of Blues Boston · 1.2 mi in 10 hours and 52 minutes
BRIAN SIMPSON
BRIAN SIMPSON Scullers Jazz Club · 0.9 mi · $42.45–$65.35 in 10 hours and 52 minutes
8:00 PM
Little Barrie
Little Barrie The Lilypad · 0.7 mi in 11 hours and 52 minutes
10:00 PM
Synapse
Synapse Sonia · 0.1 mi in 13 hours and 52 minutes
Sat, Oct 24
7:00 PM
THE TIM RAY TRIO Plus Special Guest EDMAR COLON
THE TIM RAY TRIO Plus Special Guest EDMAR COLON Scullers Jazz Club · 0.9 mi · $42.45–$65.35 in 1 day
DRIVEWAYS with special guests The Spill Canvas & Have Mercy
DRIVEWAYS with special guests The Spill Canvas & Have Mercy Citizens House of Blues Boston · 1.2 mi in 1 day

Venues nearby

Sonia0.1 mi(30)The Lilypad0.7 mi(3)Arrow Street Arts0.9 mi(3)Middlesex Lounge0.9 mi(2)Scullers Jazz Club0.9 mi(39)Fenway Park1.2 mi(1)Citizens House of Blues Boston1.2 mi(36)MGM Music Hall1.2 mi(42)

Updated 18 days ago

Selling tickets or promoting shows? Partner with us →

concertowl.com

Concerts, festivals, and live music across the US and Canada

Explore

  • Search
  • Artists
  • Festivals
  • Christmas Concerts
  • Candlelight

For promoters

  • Partner with us
  • Report a mistake

About

  • About ConcertOwl

Enriched with data from Spotify

Listings are collected automatically and may contain errors, including which artists are performing. Always confirm the artist, date, time, and price with the organizer or ticket seller. Spotted a mistake? Report it.

© 2026 concertowl.com

Privacy