concertowl.com
Home Massachusetts Boston PKL Boston

PKL Boston

Boston · 1 upcoming concert

Boston

Official website ↗

Schedule & concerts (3)

Past
Upcoming 1 Past 3
Sun, Oct 11
3:00 PM
AFTER BRUNCH: THE CLOSING (OPEN AIR) W/ CLASSMATIC
AFTER BRUNCH: THE CLOSING (OPEN AIR) W/ CLASSMATIC PKL Boston, Boston, MA · $20–$50
Sat, Sep 12
1:00 PM
Café Grooves - Kyle Walker, MOB & DEW, Leónn
Café Grooves - Kyle Walker, MOB & DEW, Leónn PKL Boston, Boston, MA · $20
Sun, Sep 6
2:00 PM
After Brunch presents: 5 Anniversary w/ Allendes and Andrea Quintero
After Brunch presents: 5 Anniversary w/ Allendes and Andrea Quintero PKL Boston, Boston, MA · $30

Getting there

Coming up nearby

Sat, Oct 24
10:00 PM
A V D R E Y
A V D R E Y The Grand (Boston) · 1.2 mi in 19 hours and 54 minutes
Sun, Oct 25
8:00 PM
The Man in Black: A Tribute to Johnny Cash
The Man in Black: A Tribute to Johnny Cash The Wilbur · 1.0 mi in 1 day
Mon, Oct 26
8:00 PM
L7: The Last Hurrah Tour 2026
L7: The Last Hurrah Tour 2026 The Wilbur · 1.0 mi in 2 days
Thu, Oct 29
9:00 PM
MAJIK III
MAJIK III The Kartal · 0.9 mi in 5 days
Fri, Oct 30
8:00 PM
Desnuda Halloween with Joe Tagessian
Desnuda Halloween with Joe Tagessian Desnuda Cocina · 1.1 mi in 6 days
10:00 PM
50 Cent
50 Cent The Grand (Boston) · 1.2 mi in 6 days

Venues nearby

PKL0.1 mi(1)The Kartal0.9 mi(1)Boch Center Wang Theatre1.0 mi(4)The Wilbur1.0 mi(20)Legacy1.1 mi(2)Desnuda Cocina1.1 mi(1)Bijou1.1 mi(2)Hyatt Regency Boston1.1 mi(2)

Updated 14 days ago

Selling tickets or promoting shows? Partner with us →

concertowl.com

Concerts, festivals, and live music across the US and Canada

Explore

  • Search
  • Artists
  • Festivals
  • Christmas Concerts
  • Candlelight

For promoters

  • Partner with us
  • Report a mistake

About

  • About ConcertOwl

Enriched with data from Spotify

Listings are collected automatically and may contain errors, including which artists are performing. Always confirm the artist, date, time, and price with the organizer or ticket seller. Spotted a mistake? Report it.

© 2026 concertowl.com

Privacy