concertowl.com
Home Georgia Atlanta The Masquerade Heaven

Heaven

Atlanta · 27 upcoming concerts

Kenny's Alley @ Underground Atlanta, Atlanta

Capacity approx. 1,450 · Figure from en.wikipedia.org

Official website ↗
Montell Fish

Tue, Dec 1·7:00 PM

Go to show → Go to artist page

Schedule & concerts (1)

Any time
All
R&B & Soul
Indie & Alternative 16 Rock 15 Metal & Hard Rock 10 Hip-Hop 10 Electronic 9 Pop 8 Punk 3 Latin 2 R&B & Soul 1 Other 1
Upcoming
Upcoming 27 Past 24
Tue, Dec 1
7:00 PM
Montell Fish
Montell Fish Heaven, The Masquerade, Atlanta, GA in 39 days

Getting there

Coming up nearby

Fri, Oct 23
11:00 PM
TWISTED LINES PRESENTS: BLOOD RAVE WITH Perc & SELECTIVE RESPONSE
TWISTED LINES PRESENTS: BLOOD RAVE WITH Perc & SELECTIVE RESPONSE Underground Atlanta · 0.1 mi · $30 in 15 hours and 47 minutes
Sat, Oct 24
7:30 PM
JPEGMAFIA: the Experimental Rap Tour
JPEGMAFIA: the Experimental Rap Tour Tabernacle · 0.5 mi in 1 day
Sun, Oct 25
8:00 PM
Johnny Blue Skies & the Dark Clouds - Mutiny for the Masses 2026 Tour
Johnny Blue Skies & the Dark Clouds - Mutiny for the Masses 2026 Tour State Farm Arena · 0.5 mi in 2 days
Tue, Oct 27
8:00 PM
ALVARO DIAZ - OMAKASE TOUR
ALVARO DIAZ - OMAKASE TOUR Tabernacle · 0.5 mi in 4 days
Fri, Oct 30
8:00 PM
Ravefurrest Atlanta
Ravefurrest Atlanta Underground Atlanta · 0.1 mi in 7 days
10:00 PM
Svdden Death
Svdden Death Believe Music Hall · 1.0 mi in 7 days

Venues nearby

Underground Atlanta0.1 mi(2)Tabernacle0.5 mi(27)State Farm Arena0.5 mi(25)Mercedes-Benz Stadium0.7 mi(9)Believe Music Hall1.0 mi(1)City Winery1.5 mi(4)Fox Theatre1.5 mi(9)Ray Charles Performing Arts Center1.7 mi(1)

Updated 2 months ago

Selling tickets or promoting shows? Partner with us →

concertowl.com

Concerts, festivals, and live music across the US and Canada

Explore

  • Search
  • Artists
  • Festivals
  • Christmas Concerts
  • Candlelight

For promoters

  • Partner with us
  • Report a mistake

About

  • About ConcertOwl

Enriched with data from Spotify

Listings are collected automatically and may contain errors, including which artists are performing. Always confirm the artist, date, time, and price with the organizer or ticket seller. Spotted a mistake? Report it.

© 2026 concertowl.com

Privacy