concertowl.com
Home California San Diego The Rail

The Rail

San Diego · 3 upcoming concerts

San Diego

Official website ↗
Mark Kanemura

Fri, Oct 23·7:00 PM

Slaughterhäus: The Sd Cut - San Diego

Go to show → Go to artist page

Schedule & concerts (1)

Today
All Today 1This weekend 1
R&B & Soul
R&B & Soul 1 Electronic 1
Upcoming
Upcoming 3 Past 1
Fri, Oct 23
7:00 PM
Slaughterhäus: The Sd Cut - San Diego
Slaughterhäus: The Sd Cut - San Diego The Rail, San Diego, CA · $30 in 16 hours and 17 minutes

Getting there

Coming up nearby

Fri, Oct 23
10:00 PM
Horror Hi-Fi
Horror Hi-Fi Kiku Room · 1.2 mi · $10 in 19 hours and 17 minutes
Sat, Oct 24
9:00 PM
DISCO S!UT
DISCO S!UT EQ San Diego · 0.5 mi · $7.75 in 1 day
Sun, Oct 25
6:15 PM
Candlelight: Coldplay & Imagine Dragons
Candlelight: Coldplay & Imagine Dragons San Diego Natural History Museum · 1.2 mi · $39.50 in 2 days
8:30 PM
Candlelight: The Best of Hans Zimmer
Candlelight: The Best of Hans Zimmer San Diego Natural History Museum · 1.2 mi · $39.50 in 2 days
Thu, Oct 29
9:00 PM
REVERB: HALLOWEEN featuring DEA MAGNA
REVERB: HALLOWEEN featuring DEA MAGNA EQ San Diego · 0.5 mi · $5 in 6 days
Fri, Nov 6
6:15 PM
Candlelight: Tribute to Juan Gabriel on Strings
Candlelight: Tribute to Juan Gabriel on Strings St Paul's Episcopal Cathedral · 0.9 mi · $40 in 14 days

Venues nearby

EQ San Diego0.5 mi(11)St Paul's Episcopal Cathedral0.9 mi(13)Kiku Room1.2 mi(1)San Diego Natural History Museum1.2 mi(27)Balboa Park1.3 mi(1)Fleet Science Center1.4 mi(20)Spin1.6 mi(13)Gallagher Square1.6 mi(3)

Updated a month ago

Selling tickets or promoting shows? Partner with us →

concertowl.com

Concerts, festivals, and live music across the US and Canada

Explore

  • Search
  • Artists
  • Festivals
  • Christmas Concerts
  • Candlelight

For promoters

  • Partner with us
  • Report a mistake

About

  • About ConcertOwl

Enriched with data from Spotify

Listings are collected automatically and may contain errors, including which artists are performing. Always confirm the artist, date, time, and price with the organizer or ticket seller. Spotted a mistake? Report it.

© 2026 concertowl.com

Privacy