concertowl.com
Home California Los Angeles General Lee's Cocktail House

General Lee's Cocktail House

Los Angeles · 2 upcoming concerts

475 Gin Ling Way, Los Angeles

Official website ↗

Schedule & concerts (1)

This weekend
All Today 1This weekend 1
Latin
Latin 2 R&B & Soul 1 Other 1
Upcoming
Upcoming 2 Past 4
Sat, Oct 24
6:00 PM
Vapors
Vapors General Lee's Cocktail House, Los Angeles, CA in 20 hours and 43 minutes

Getting there

Coming up nearby

Fri, Oct 23
9:30 PM
The Paradox
The Paradox The Moroccan Lounge · 1.2 mi in 13 minutes
10:00 PM
Gay Felony, Malzof & Yessi
Gay Felony, Malzof & Yessi Homage Brewing · 0.3 mi in 43 minutes
Sat, Oct 24
12:00 PM
Ridel High The Redwood Bar And Grill · 0.9 mi · $10 in 14 hours and 43 minutes
5:00 PM
Lux for Life The Redwood Bar And Grill · 0.9 mi · $10 in 19 hours and 43 minutes
6:30 PM
KCRW Presents: Hannah Lew with Sarah Register
KCRW Presents: Hannah Lew with Sarah Register The Moroccan Lounge · 1.2 mi in 21 hours and 13 minutes
8:00 PM
SLIFT
SLIFT Pacific Electric · 0.7 mi in 22 hours and 43 minutes

Venues nearby

Gloria Molina Grand Park0.1 mi(1)Homage Brewing0.3 mi(5)Club Bahia0.7 mi(1)Pacific Electric0.7 mi(32)The Redwood Bar And Grill0.9 mi(56)Zipper Concert Hall1.1 mi(2)Vibiana1.1 mi(2)The Smell1.2 mi(1)

Updated yesterday at 6:24 AM

Selling tickets or promoting shows? Partner with us →

concertowl.com

Concerts, festivals, and live music across the US and Canada

Explore

  • Search
  • Artists
  • Festivals
  • Christmas Concerts
  • Candlelight

For promoters

  • Partner with us
  • Report a mistake

About

  • About ConcertOwl

Enriched with data from Spotify

Listings are collected automatically and may contain errors, including which artists are performing. Always confirm the artist, date, time, and price with the organizer or ticket seller. Spotted a mistake? Report it.

© 2026 concertowl.com

Privacy