When
Tuesday, October 13, 2026 7:00 PM–9:00 PM
Price
from $16.68

Still 16 days 15 hrs until the concert.

The Rosellon Trio

Artist

About the concert

The Rosellon Trio plays at Eddie's Attic in Atlanta on Tuesday, October 13, 2026 at 7:00 PM. Tickets start at $16.68.

Frequently asked questions

When is The Rosellon Trio playing in Atlanta?
The Rosellon Trio plays at Eddie's Attic in Atlanta on Tuesday, October 13, 2026 at 7:00 PM.
Where is The Rosellon Trio playing?
The show is at Eddie's Attic, 515 North Mcdonough Street, Atlanta.
How much are tickets to The Rosellon Trio in Atlanta?
Tickets start at $16.68.

Getting there

Updated

The Rosellon Trio · Eddie's Attic, Atlanta · Tuesday, October 13, 2026, 7:00 PM