The Pickle

When
Saturday, October 3, 2026 11:00 PM–10:00 AM
Price
from $10
Age limit: 21+

Starts in 6 days 18 hrs

The Pickle

About the concert

The Pickle takes place at The Pickle in Miami on Saturday, October 3, 2026 at 11:00 PM. Tickets start at $10.

Age limit: 21+

Frequently asked questions

When is The Pickle?
The Pickle takes place at The Pickle in Miami on Saturday, October 3, 2026 at 11:00 PM.
Where is The Pickle held?
The show is at The Pickle in Miami.
How much are tickets to The Pickle in Miami?
Tickets start at $10.

Getting there

Updated

Tickets are sold via Resident Advisor.

The Pickle · The Pickle, Miami · Saturday, October 3, 2026, 11:00 PM